HD Live Streaming
Live Now

like55 Live Casino – Play Baccarat, Roulette, and Dragon Tiger with real live dealers

Feel the real casino experience from home — play with professional dealers in real time at like55 Live Casino. HD video, Bangla interface, on any device.

like55
50+
Live Tables
HD
Video Quality
24/7
Live Dealer
BDT 100
Starting From

Like55 Live Casino's Top Games

Every game is from world-renowned providers — RNG certified and fair.

All Games Baccarat Roulette Dragon Tiger Teen Patti Blackjack
RTP 98.9%

Baccarat

Most Popular Evolution Gaming Live

The most played Live Casino game in Bangladesh. Bet on the Banker or the Player — simple rules, fast rounds.

Play Now
RTP 97.3%

European Roulette

Classic Pragmatic Play Live

European Roulette with a single zero — more favorable odds than the American version. Bet on numbers or colors.

Play Now
RTP 96.8%

Dragon Tiger

Fastest Game Ezugi Live

Just two cards — which is higher, Dragon or Tiger? Fast rounds, straightforward betting, and non-stop excitement.

Play Now
RTP 97.6%

Teen Patti

Bangladesh Favorite Ezugi Live

A familiar card game across South Asia — build the best three-card hand in Teen Patti.

Play Now
RTP 99.5%

Blackjack

Highest RTP Evolution Gaming Live

A strategic game of reaching 21. Choose to Hit or Stand at the right moment to beat the dealer.

Play Now
RTP 96.2%

Andar Bahar

Indian Classic Pragmatic Play Live

A classic card game from the Indian subcontinent — place your bet based on matching Joker cards.

Play Now
like55

At like55 Live Casino What Makes It Different Feels Like

When playing casino games online, a common concern is: what's really happening on the other side of the screen? Are the games running fairly? Is the dealer a real person or just a computer? like55 Live Casino puts those doubts to rest. Every game features a real human dealer, visible live on camera.

Like55's live studio is staffed by professionally trained, internationally certified dealers. Whether it's Baccarat, Roulette, Dragon Tiger, or Teen Patti, you can watch every card dealt, every wheel spin, and every bet taken in real time. That transparency is what sets like55 apart.

Baccarat has always been a favourite in Bangladesh. The rules are simple — bet on the Banker or the Player, and whoever's hand is closest to 9 wins. like55 offers a wide range of baccarat tables, from low-stakes options all the way up to high-stakes VIP tables.

Roulette offers plenty of betting options — a single number, a colour, odd or even, or the upper or lower half of the board. Beginners usually start with red or black since the odds are close to 50/50. Experienced players go straight for specific numbers — higher risk, but the rewards are much bigger.

Dragon Tiger is the fastest live casino game around. One card goes to the Dragon, one to the Tiger — whichever is higher wins. A round wraps up in just a few seconds. It's the go-to game on like55 for players who love fast-paced action.

Teen Patti is a household game across Bangladesh and India. Playing Teen Patti at like55 feels just like playing with family — only in a more polished, professional setting. Choose between Trial or Classic mode.

You don't need to know the rules before playing a live game at like55 — every table has a "Rules" button with clear, easy-to-follow instructions. New players have nothing to worry about; dealers are always happy to help.

Bets at like55 Live Casino start from as low as BDT 100, so you can enjoy a real Live Casino experience even on a tight budget. Dreaming bigger? High-stakes tables are available too — with dedicated arrangements for VIP members.

The mobile Live Casino experience on like55 is exceptionally smooth. HD video, clear betting buttons, and live chat all display perfectly on a smartphone screen. The like55 app offers full Live Casino support — and it works great on both the app and your mobile browser.

Live Casino Highlights

HD Live Streaming

Watch every move the dealer makes in full HD — low-latency connection.

Live Chat

Chat with the dealer and other players in real time during the game.

Betting History

View the complete history of every round's results and your bets — review them anytime.

Multi-Table Mode

Place bets on multiple game tables at once — ideal for experienced players.

Game RTP Comparison
Blackjack99.5%
Baccarat98.9%
Teen Patti97.6%
European Roulette97.3%
Dragon Tiger96.8%
Andar Bahar96.2%

At like55 World-Class Providers

Every game is licensed and independently verified by a third party.

Evolution Gaming
Pragmatic Play Live
Ezugi
Playtech Live
Microgaming Live
SA Gaming
Professional Dealers

Trained to international standards — fast, precise, and friendly.

Multi-Angle Camera

Watch the game from multiple camera angles — never miss a moment.

24/7 Availability

Live tables stay open past midnight — play whenever it suits you.

Bangla Interface

Betting buttons and game info are available in Bengali — no confusion, no guesswork.

like55

Which Game How Much Edge

Game RTP Difficulty Round Speed Minimum Bet
Blackjack 99.5% Hard Medium BDT 200
Baccarat 98.9% Easy Fast BDT 100
Teen Patti 97.6% Medium Medium BDT 100
Roulette 97.3% Easy Medium BDT 100
Dragon Tiger 96.8% Easy Very Fast BDT 100
Andar Bahar 96.2% Easy Fast BDT 150
Tips for New Players
  • For your first time, go with Baccarat or Roulette — the rules are straightforward and easy to pick up.
  • Start with small bets — once you understand the game, you can raise your stakes.
  • The higher the RTP, the better your chances of winning back your money over time.
  • Set a fixed budget and take a break once you reach it.

Live Casino How to Get Started

1
Create Account
Register at like55.org — it only takes a few minutes.
2
Deposit
Deposit easily via mobile banking or e-wallet.
3
Choose a Game
Go to the Live Casino section and take a seat at your preferred game table.
4
Place Bet
Place a minimum bet of BDT 100 and the dealer will start the round.
5
Withdraw Your Winnings
Winnings are credited to your balance instantly — withdraw anytime.
like55

About Live Casino FAQ

Yes. All Live Casino games on like55 are powered by internationally licensed providers such as Evolution, Pragmatic Play, and Ezugi. These providers are regularly audited by independent third-party organisations. With real dealers and physical cards and wheels in play, every result is completely fair.

Yes. like55's Live Casino is fully optimised for mobile. HD video, betting buttons, and live chat all work seamlessly on both the Android app and mobile browser. It runs smoothly on 3G or better.

Statistically, the Banker bet has a slightly higher chance of winning (around 45.86%), which is why most experienced players prefer it. Keep in mind that a 5% commission is charged on winning Banker bets. The Tie bet offers a higher payout but the odds are much lower.

Yes, though specific conditions apply. Live Casino games typically count at 10% toward the wagering requirement of a welcome bonus. Dedicated Live Casino bonuses, where available, count at 100%. Check the promotions page for the latest bonus details.

If you experience a technical issue during a game, report it via the live chat on the game table or contact like55 customer support. If your connection drops, your bet records are saved — log back in to see the result.

Baccarat is the top pick for beginners — just two options (Banker or Player), simple rules, and a high RTP. Dragon Tiger is another great choice as it's even simpler. For Roulette, start with red or black bets.

Join like55 Live Casino Today — Real Dealers Are Waiting

Registration is free. Start from as little as BDT 100.

বাংলা